NorthWest route  Portland-Astoria  

Portland to Astoria (westbound)

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Click address for map55005564
Portland - Greyhound
550 NW 6th Ave.
Portland, OR 97209
9:15 am6:10 pm
Portland - Amtrak
Union Station
800 NW Sixth Ave.
Portland, OR 97209
9:30 am6:20 pm
Beaverton
Sunset Transit Center
10470 SW Barnes Rd
Beaverton, OR 97138
9:50 am6:39 pm
Elsie
Camp 18 parking lot
42362 Hwy. 26
Elsie, OR 97138
10:50 am7:40pm
Cannon Beach
Midtown bus stop and park & ride lot
1170 S Hemlock St.
Cannon Beach, OR 97110
11:20 am8:08 pm
Seaside
Seaside Lodge & International Hostel
930 N Holladay Dr.
Seaside, OR 97138
11:42 am8:28 pm
Seaside
Seaside Cinema/Outlet Mall
1026 12th Ave
Seaside, OR 97138
11:45 am8:31 pm
Gearhart
4320 N Hwy. 101
Gearhart, OR 97138
11:50 am8:37 pm
Warrenton
Fred Meyer, bus shelter on
Neptune Dr.
695 S Hwy. 101
Warrenton, OR 97146
12:03 pm8:50 pm
Astoria
Astoria Transit Center
900 Marine Dr.
Astoria, OR 97103
12:22 pm9:02 pm


See Fares »


Astoria to Portland (eastbound)

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Click address for map5563 5565
Astoria
Astoria Transit Center
900 Marine Dr.
Astoria, OR 97103
8:30 am6:00 pm
Warrenton
Fred Meyer, bus shelter on
Neptune Dr.
695 S Hwy. 101
Warrenton, OR 97146
8:40 am6:15 pm
Gearhart
4320 N Hwy. 101
Gearhart, OR 97138
8:53 am6:25 pm
Seaside
Seaside Cinema/Outlet Mall
1026 12th Ave
Seaside, OR 97138
9:00 am 6:30 pm
Seaside
Seaside Lodge & International Hostel
930 N Holladay Dr.
Seaside, OR 97138
9:03 am6:35 pm
Cannon Beach
Midtown bus stop and park & ride lot
1170 S Hemlock St.
Cannon Beach, OR 97110
9:20 am7:00 pm
Elsie
Camp 18 parking lot
42362 Hwy. 26
Elsie, OR 97138
9:50 am7:30 pm
Beaverton
Sunset Transit Center
10470 SW Barnes Rd
Beaverton, OR 97138
10:52 am8:43 pm
Portland - Greyhound
550 NW 6th Ave.
Portland, OR 97209
11:18 am9:00 pm
Portland - Amtrak
Union Station
800 NW Sixth Ave.
Portland, OR 97209
11:28 am9:10 pm


See Fares »