Eastern POINTBend-Ontario541-382-4193

Bend - Ontario - 1 departure daily

Click address for mapSchedule
Bend
Hawthorne Station / Bend Bus Stop (BND)
NE 4th St. & NE Hawthorne Ave.
Bend, OR 97701
1:40 pm
Brothers
Brothers Stage Stop
34100 Hwy. 20
Brothers, OR 97712
2:25 pm
Hampton
Hampton Station
41700 Hwy. 20
Brothers, OR 97712
2:45 pm
Riley
Riley Store/Riley Post Office
105 Hwy. 20
Riley, OR 97758
3:25 pm
Burns
Reid's Country Store
230 Hines Blvd.
Burns, OR 97720
4:10 pm
Buchanan
Oard's Gallery / Hwy. 20 & Crane-Buchanan Rd. intersection
42456 Hwy. 20 E
Burns, OR 97720
4:40 pm
Drewsey
Intersection of Hwy. 20 & Drewsey Rd.
Hwy. 20 & Drewsey Rd.
Drewsey, OR 97904
4:55 pm
Juntura
Oasis Café
5838 Hwy. 20
Juntura, OR 97911
6:15 pm (MST)
Harper
Coleman's Service store and gas station
3490 Hwy. 20
Harper, OR 97906
6:40 pm (MST)
Vale
Sinclair Gas Station
151 Smith St. N
Vale, OR 97918
7:10 pm (MST)
Ontario
Malheur Council on Aging & Community Services
842 SE 1st Ave.
Ontario, OR 97914
7:35 pm (MST)

Please note time change: MST = Mountain Standard Time



See Fares »


Ontario – Bend – 1 departure daily

Click address for mapSchedule
Ontario
Malheur Council on Aging & Community Services
842 SE 1st Ave.
Ontario, OR 97914
9:05 am (MST)
Vale
Sinclair Gas Station
151 Smith St. N
Vale, OR 97918
9:30 am (MST)
Harper
Coleman's Service store and gas station
3490 Hwy. 20
Harper, OR 97906
9:50 am (MST)
Juntura
Oasis Café
5838 Hwy. 20
Juntura, OR 97911
10:15 am (MST)
Drewsey
Intersection of Hwy. 20 & Drewsey Rd.
Hwy. 20 & Drewsey Rd.
Drewsey, OR 97904
9:35 am
Buchanan
Oard's Gallery / Hwy. 20 & Crane-Buchanan Rd. intersection
42456 Hwy. 20 E
Burns, OR 97720
9:55 am
Burns
Reid's Country Store
230 Hines Blvd.
Burns, OR 97720
10:40 am
Riley
Riley Store/Riley Post Office
105 Hwy. 20
Riley, OR 97758
11:10 am
Hampton
Hampton Station
41700 Hwy. 20
Brothers, OR 97712
11:50 am
Brothers
Brothers Stage Stop
34100 Hwy. 20
Brothers, OR 97712
12:10 pm
Bend
Hawthorne Station / Bend Bus Stop (BND)
NE 4th St. & NE Hawthorne Ave.
Bend, OR 97701
12:55 pm

Please note time change: MST = Mountain Standard Time



See Fares »